New Starter motor 6572N 1109269 1113274 1107868 1108644 1108697 1109189 1109258 1998446 1998484 201-28105 260-23110 35259520

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$20.00 - $80.00 / Pieces | 30 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Starter Assembly
Car Make:
Allis Chalmers Lincoln New Holland Massey
OE NO.:
1998446
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China
Brand Name:
/
Model Number:
6572N
Warranty:
1 Years
Size:
12V
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pcs/box
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 45 days after payment
 Part #6572N
  
OEM ManufacturerDELCO
Pulley Class 
Weight17.85
Plug Clock 
Voltage12
RotationClockwise
MFG Series28MT
Design / TypeOffset Gear Reduction
Amperage 
KW 
Teeth10
 
Reference Numbers

Alpina 84994459

BBB 4276

BBB 6166

BBB 6572

BBB 18953

Bosch 0-001-230-018

Clark 601110250

Clark 6011-10250

Delco 111445

Delco 1107540

Delco 1107868

Delco 1108644

Delco 1108697

Delco 1109189

Delco 1109258

Delco 1109269

Delco 1113274

Delco 1113597

Delco 1998331

Delco 1998350

Delco 1998357

Delco 1998373

Delco 1998446

Delco 1998484

Delco 10465044

Delco 10465295

Delco 12301346

Delco RK111445

Dixie 201-28105

Dixie 260-23110

Dixie S-7029

Dixie TS-1194

Dixie TS-1386

Dixie TS-1576

Gradall 9140-3160

IHC, Navistar 121913C91

J&N 410-12126

J&N 410-12126R

J&N 410-12144

John Deere RE507943

John Deere RE523502

Leece-Neville 35259520

Leece-Neville 35259520S

Leece-Neville LNS4506

Lester 4276

Lester 4565

Lester 4745

Lester 6166

Lester 6572

Lester 6871

Lester 18953

Letrika (Iskra) Sales IS 1056

Massey Ferguson 1903-101-M91

Massey Ferguson 508-544-M91

New Holland 857221

New Holland 9800887

Westerbeke 38384

Wilson 91-01-4208

Wilson 91-01-4227

Wilson 91-01-4311

Wilson 91-01-4311N

Wilson 91-04-7815

 

Application Information

International 715D 1979-75 D-310 Diesel

Massey Ferguson MF-200 1977-72 Perkins AD3-152 Diesel

Massey Ferguson MF-2244 1971-66 Perkins 3-152 Diesel

Westerbeke 108B Six 1994-91 6cyl Diesel

Westerbeke 108C Six 2007-94 6cyl, 247ci, 4.1L Diesel

Westerbeke 64A Four 2007-03 4cyl, 182ci, 3.0L Diesel

Westerbeke 71C Four 2007-94 4cyl, 154ci, 2.5L Diesel

Westerbeke 82B Four 2007-91 4cyl, 182ci, 3.0L Diesel

Westerbeke 90A Four 2007-99 4cyl, 211ci, 3.5L Diesel

Westerbeke 16.0 BED 1995-90 4cyl Diesel

Westerbeke 16.0 BEDA 2007-95 4cyl, 154ci, 2.5L Diesel

Westerbeke 16.0 BEG 2004-95 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 16.0 BEGA 2007-04 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 16.0 SBEG 2007-05 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 18.7 SBEG 2007-05 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 20.0 BED (50 Hertz) 2007-92 4cyl, 182ci, 3.0L Diesel

Westerbeke 20.0 BED (60 Hertz) 1995-90 4cyl Diesel

Westerbeke 20.0 BEDA 2007-95 4cyl, 154ci, 2.5L Diesel

Westerbeke 20.0 BEG (50 Hertz) 2004-99 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 20.0 BEG (60 Hertz) 2004-95 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 20.0 BEGA (50 Hertz) 2007-04 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 20.0 BEGA (60 Hertz) 2007-04 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 20.0 SBEG 2007-05 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 22.5 SBEG 2007-05 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 25.0 BED (50 Hertz) 1994-93 Diesel Engines

Westerbeke 25.0 BED (60 Hertz) 2007-92 4cyl, 182ci, 3.0L Diesel

Westerbeke 25.0 BEDA 2007-94 4cyl, 211ci, 3.5L Diesel

Westerbeke 25.0 BEDB 1994 Diesel Engines

Westerbeke 25.0 BEG 2004-99 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 25.0 BEGA 2007-04 4cyl, 133ci, 2.2L Gas

Westerbeke 25.0 WMF (50 Hertz) 1993-82 Diesel Engines

Westerbeke 32.0 BED 1994-93 Diesel Engines

Westerbeke 32.0 BEDA 2007-94 4cyl, 211ci, 3.5L Diesel

Westerbeke 32.0 BEDB 1994 Diesel Engines

Westerbeke 32.0 WMF 1993-82 Diesel Engines

Westerbeke 32.0 WTA 1993-82 Diesel Engines

Perkins Various Models All Diesel Engines

Allis Chalmers 700 1979 Perkins 4-203 Gas

Allis Chalmers 700 1974-72 Perkins 4-236 Diesel

Allis Chalmers 700 1979-74 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

Allis Chalmers 800 1974 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

Allis Chalmers 800 1974-72 Perkins 4-236 Diesel

Allis Chalmers 705C 1981-79 Perkins Gas & Diesel Engines

Allis Chalmers 706C 1982-80 Perkins 4-203 Gas

Allis Chalmers 706C 1982-80 Perkins 4-236 Diesel

White MA-60HD 1981-79 Perkins 236 Diesel

White MY-40B 1974-73 4-236 Diesel

White MY-40B 1981-75 4-236 Diesel

White MY-50B 1974-73 4-236 Diesel

White MY-50B 1981-75 4-236 Diesel

White MY-60B 1974-73 4-236 Diesel

White MY-60B 1981-75 4-236 Diesel

White MY-70B 1974-73 4-236 Diesel

White MY-70B 1981-75 4-236 Diesel

White MY-80B 1981-75 4-236 Diesel

Allis Chalmers 640 1983-81 4-203 Perkins

Allis Chalmers 640 1986-84 4-203 Perkins

Allis Chalmers 715 1979-72 4-236 Perkins

Allis Chalmers 714B 1985-80 4-236 Perkins

Allis Chalmers 715B 1982-80 4-236 Perkins

Allis Chalmers 715B 1982-80 Perkins 4-236

Whiting Corporation 7TM 1968-67 G3400-X108 Hercules Gas

Whiting Corporation 7TM 1972-69 G3400-X222 Hercules Gas

New Holland L779D 1984 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

New Holland L779D 1983-80 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

New Holland L783 1988 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

New Holland L783 1995-89 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

New Holland L785 1988-84 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

New Holland L785 1994-89 Perkins 4-203 Diesel

Oliver OC-4-3D 1958-57 Hercules DD-130

Lincoln Welder Various 1996-On Perkins Engine

 
 
Company Information

We provide alternator, starter and parts for vehicle, marine, ATV, UTV, motorcycle and other applications. Our product coverage is over 10K SKUs.  Product are deveoped based on OE samples with form, fit and function validated and 100% tesed by D&V.  We run biz since 2012, the owner has many years experience in leading Rotating Electric company as China GM and supply chain Vice president. Rotation electric and other auto parts are our expertise, and we offer quality products in very reasonable price . Our manufacturers have been qualified by leading customers in the industries.

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Have white box. Also can use Customers' color box if volume justified. For starter and alternator, it has D&V test report printed in box.

Have the option engrave part number and lot info for good tracking   Below are some pictures of packing, engraving and shipping as below for reference.