New starter replace Iskra IS1369 IS1050 AZF4253 11130748 AZF4510 33411N

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$30.00 - $80.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
OE NO.:
IS1055
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Starter Assembly
Car Make:
Iskra
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China
Brand Name:
/
Model Number:
33411N
Warranty:
1 Years
Voltage:
12Volt
Teeth:
10 T
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1PCS/BOX
Port
Shanghai

 33411N

Starter
• 3kW/12 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Letrika (Iskra)
• 100% New
• Replaces - Claas 00 11 271 610, 11271610, Letrika (Iskra) 11.131.929, Letrika Old 11.130.748, 11.130.820, 11.131.167, Renault 77 00 047 132, 77 00 061 622, 77 00 066 115, 77 00 072 251

CROSS REFERENCE

OEMREFERENCE
CLAAS0011271610
CLAAS11271610
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11130748
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11130820
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11131167
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11131318
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11131929
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AZF4253
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AZF4510
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AZF4559
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AZF4582
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AZJ3284, IS1055 
MAHLE72735673
MAHLE72740695
MAHLEMS45
MAHLEMS614
RENAULT7700047132
RENAULT7700061622
RENAULT7700066115
RENAULT7700072251
 
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)3.0
Teeth10
RotationCW
ForRenault Tractor